Elvish Academy: Difference between revisions
From Arath-Wiki
EarthdragoN (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
EarthdragoN (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|from - to | |from - to |President [[First President]] |- | ||
|President [[First President]] | |||
|- | |||
|from - to | |from - to | ||
|President [[First President]] | |President [[First President]] | ||
Revision as of 12:56, 7 January 2019

The Elvish Academy is the main organization for scholars around the Democracy. They have locations all around Conder Isle with different faculties for different subjects.
TODO, waiting for input
| President First President |- | from - to | President First President |
| from - to | President First President |
