Rigalis: Difference between revisions
From Arath-Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[Reimar]] | |[[Reimar]] | ||
|{{#spoiler:Likes him as he brings him what he needs.}} | |{{#spoiler:Likes him as he brings him what he needs.}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Aluwyn]] | |||
|{{#spoiler:As she is of the famed [[Gnome Academy]], he almost worships her.}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Governor of Dostrait]] | |[[Governor of Dostrait]] | ||
|{{#spoiler: | |{{#spoiler:He is scared of him, as he tries to exploit him and threatens to throw him into prison, or worse.}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:50, 1 January 2019
Rigalis is a human alchemist for the Governor of Dostrait. With the age of 45 he has seen quite some history.
Appearance
He is a small grown, skinny guy, marked by many failed alchemy attempts. His hands have acid burn marks, his face has some burned off skin. Most of his hair is fallen out, properly caused by a failed potion experiment. He wears a long black robe, which has been repaired to many times to count, and smell of all different kinds of chemicals.
His Goals
Traits
Relations
| Reimar | |
| Aluwyn | |
| Governor of Dostrait |
